datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
19 november
20:00
SV Milsbeek 1
IVO 1
meer info
20 november
19:00
DSV JO17-2
ST Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-1
meer info
23 november
08:45
Olympia'18 JO7-1/JO7-2
SV Milsbeek JO7-1G/JO7-2G
meer info
23 november
10:30
SIOL JO10-3G
SV Milsbeek JO10-3
meer info
23 november
10:30
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO11-1
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO11-1
Paters, J. (Jan)
meer info
23 november
11:30
ST Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO12-1
SSS'18 JO12-1G
meer info
23 november
11:30
SV Milsbeek JO10-2
Milheezer Boys JO10-1
meer info
23 november
11:30
SV Milsbeek JO10-1
FC Uden JO10-1
meer info
23 november
12:30
DSV JO19-2
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
meer info
23 november
13:00
ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO13-1
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO13-1
meer info
23 november
13:30
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-1
Handel JO15-1G
meer info
24 november
10:00
Heijen 4
SV Milsbeek 3
Wabeke, R. (Ron)
meer info
24 november
11:00
Constantia 3
SV Milsbeek 2
meer info
24 november
14:30
Gassel 1
SV Milsbeek 1
J.A. (Johnny) van Geffen
meer info
30 november
09:30
SV Milsbeek JO7-1G/JO7-2G
Hapse Boys JO7-1/JO7-2
meer info
30 november
09:30
SV Milsbeek JO10-3
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO10-3
meer info
30 november
10:30
Olympia'18 JO12-2G
ST Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO12-1
meer info
30 november
10:30
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO10-1
SV Milsbeek JO10-1
meer info
30 november
11:30
JVC Cuijk JO15-2
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-1
meer info
30 november
11:30
SV Milsbeek JO10-2
SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO10-1
meer info
30 november
13:00
ST Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-1
SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO17-2
meer info
30 november
13:30
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO13-1
Olympia'18 JO13-3G
meer info
30 november
14:30
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
ST SIOL/VCA JO19-1
meer info
01 december
10:00
SV Milsbeek 35+1
Ollandia 35+1
meer info
01 december
11:00
SV Milsbeek 2
DSV 3
meer info
01 december
11:00
SV Milsbeek 3
DSV 7
meer info
01 december
14:30
SV Milsbeek 1
SES 1
meer info
07 december
08:45
Juliana Mill JO10-2
SV Milsbeek JO10-2
meer info
07 december
09:00
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO10-5M
SV Milsbeek JO10-3
meer info
07 december
09:30
SV Milsbeek JO8-1
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO8-2
meer info
07 december
11:30
ST Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO12-1
Hapse Boys JO12-1
meer info
07 december
11:30
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO11-1
Hapse Boys JO11-1G
meer info
07 december
11:30
SV Milsbeek JO10-1
Vitesse'08 JO10-2
meer info
07 december
11:30
SV Milsbeek JO10-1
Festilent JO10-1G
meer info
07 december
12:00
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO10-4
SV Milsbeek JO10-3
meer info
07 december
13:30
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-1
Heijen JO15-1
meer info
07 december
13:30
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO13-1
DSV JO13-2
meer info
07 december
14:30
SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-2
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
meer info
07 december
15:00
Olympia'18 JO17-3
ST Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-1
meer info
08 december
10:30
WHV 35+1
SV Milsbeek 35+1
meer info
08 december
11:30
Sambeek 2
SV Milsbeek 2
meer info
08 december
12:00
HBV 4
SV Milsbeek 3
meer info
08 december
14:00
SIOL 1
SV Milsbeek 1
meer info
14 december
10:00
Festilent JO10-2G
SV Milsbeek JO10-1
meer info
14 december
15:00
Margriet JO19-3
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
meer info
15 december
10:00
SV Milsbeek 35+1
Boskant 35+2
Heijmans, A. (Ad)
meer info
15 december
14:00
SV Milsbeek 1
Achilles Reek 1
meer info