datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
20 april
09:30
SV Milsbeek JO9-1
SES JO9-2JM
meer info
20 april
09:30
SV Milsbeek JO8-1
SV Venray JO8-1
meer info
20 april
10:00
SV Milsbeek JO10-1
EGS'20 JO10-2
meer info
20 april
10:00
SV Milsbeek JO10-2
Olympia'18 JO10-3JM
meer info
20 april
10:15
UDI'19/CSU JO11-2
SV Milsbeek JO11-1
meer info
20 april
11:00
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1
UDI'19/CSU JO16-1
meer info
20 april
12:00
SV Milsbeek JO14-1
Deurne JO14-2
meer info
20 april
12:30
SIOL JO13-2
SV Milsbeek JO13-1
meer info
20 april
14:30
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1
meer info
21 april
10:00
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 6
SV Milsbeek 2
Janssen, P.J.H. (Pieter)
meer info
21 april
10:00
DSV 35+1
SV Milsbeek 35+1
meer info
21 april
11:00
HBV 6
SV Milsbeek 3
meer info
21 april
14:30
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1
SV Milsbeek 1
L.G.A. (Leo) Bos
meer info
28 april
10:00
SV Milsbeek 35+1
UDI'19/CSU 35+1
meer info
28 april
11:00
SV Milsbeek 3
SIOL 3
meer info
02 mei
20:00
Herpinia 35+1
SV Milsbeek 35+1
Brok, L.H.W.P. (Leon) den
meer info
04 mei
14:30
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO19-1
meer info
05 mei
10:00
SV Milsbeek 35+1
DSV 35+1
meer info
05 mei
11:00
SV Milsbeek 3
VIOS'38 3
meer info
05 mei
12:00
SV Milsbeek 2
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 6
meer info
11 mei
09:00
SJO SVHV JO7-2
SV Milsbeek JO7-1
meer info
11 mei
09:20
V.V. Achates JO7-3
SV Milsbeek JO7-1
meer info
11 mei
09:30
SV Milsbeek JO8-1
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO8-1JM
meer info
11 mei
09:40
SV Milsbeek JO7-1
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1
meer info
11 mei
10:00
SV Milsbeek JO10-1
SJO SVHV JO10-2
meer info
11 mei
10:15
Olympia'18 JO16-2
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1
meer info
11 mei
11:45
ZSV JO13-2
SV Milsbeek JO13-1
meer info
11 mei
12:30
SIOL JO11-2JM
SV Milsbeek JO11-1
meer info
11 mei
14:30
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2
meer info
12 mei
10:00
EGS'20 35+1
SV Milsbeek 35+1
meer info
12 mei
11:00
Heijen 3
SV Milsbeek 2
meer info
12 mei
11:00
Astrantia 2
SV Milsbeek 3
meer info
12 mei
14:30
Achilles Reek 1
SV Milsbeek 1
meer info
15 mei
19:00
Bavos JO14-1
SV Milsbeek JO14-1
meer info
18 mei
08:45
Juliana Mill JO10-3
SV Milsbeek JO10-1
meer info
18 mei
09:00
EGS'20 JO9-4JM
SV Milsbeek JO9-1
meer info
18 mei
09:00
Olympia'18 JO8-2JM
SV Milsbeek JO8-1
meer info
18 mei
10:15
EGS'20 JO10-5JM
SV Milsbeek JO10-2
meer info
18 mei
11:00
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1
OJC ROSMALEN JO16-4
meer info
18 mei
11:00
SV Milsbeek JO13-1
ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO13-1JM
meer info
18 mei
11:00
SV Milsbeek JO11-1
DAW Schaijk JO11-1
meer info
18 mei
11:00
SJO HBDZ'23 JO7-2
SV Milsbeek JO7-1
meer info
18 mei
11:20
ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO7-5
SV Milsbeek JO7-1
meer info
18 mei
11:40
SV Milsbeek JO7-1
SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV JO7-2
meer info
18 mei
12:00
SV Milsbeek JO14-1
SV de Braak JO14-2
meer info
18 mei
15:00
V.V. Achates JO19-1
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
Goethem, R.A.M. (René) van
meer info
20 mei
10:00
SV Milsbeek 35+1
Herpinia 35+1
meer info
20 mei
11:00
SV Milsbeek 3
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 7
meer info
20 mei
12:00
SV Milsbeek 2
De Zwaluw 4
meer info
20 mei
14:30
SV Milsbeek 1
Juliana Mill 1
meer info
25 mei
09:30
SV Milsbeek JO9-1
Gassel JO9-1JM
meer info
25 mei
10:00
SV Milsbeek JO10-2
Gassel JO10-1JM
meer info
26 mei
10:00
WEC 35+2
SV Milsbeek 35+1
meer info
26 mei
11:00
SV Milsbeek 3
HBV 6
meer info
26 mei
12:00
SV Milsbeek 2
Vitesse'08 4
meer info
02 juni
10:00
Hapse Boys 3
SV Milsbeek 3
meer info
02 juni
10:00
SV Milsbeek 35+1
WEC 35+2
meer info
09 juni
10:00
SV Milsbeek 35+1
Rhode/VSB 35+1
meer info